Chaste Tree Daytona Heat™ ‘Dale White’

$19.12

Botanical Name: Vitex agnus-castus ‘Dale White’

Common Name: Chaste Tree ‘Dale White’

Height: up to 12 ft; Width: 4-6 ft

Loads of white flowers create a striking floral display.  Adapts well to any well drained soils.      Great as large hedge or specimen plant. Deciduous. Full Sun.

Out of stock

UA-53249452-1