Cotoneaster ‘Scarlet Leader’

$13.44

Genus Name: Cotoneaster salicifolius

Common Name:¬†Cotoneaster ‘Scarlet Leader’

Partial shade to full sun.

Height:  2-3 ft; Width 6-8 ft.

Evergreen shrub with fragrant white blooms in early spring and bright red berries in fall.

3 gallon

Out of stock

UA-53249452-1