Elephant Ear ‘Black Beauty’

$8.00

Botanical Name:  Colocasia Esculenta ‘Black Beauty’

Common Name: Black Beauty Elephant Ear

Part shade.  Fertile,  moist or wet, slightly acidic soil.

Height: 3-4 ft; Width: 3-4 ft

1 gallon

Out of stock

SKU: B-107 Category: Tags: , ,
UA-53249452-1