Sale!

Encore Azalea ‘Autumn Fire’

$29.60 $25.00

Botanical Name: Rhododendrun ‘Roblez’

Common Name:¬†Encore Azalea ‘Autumn Fire’

Height: 2.5 ft; Width: 3 ft

Part sun

Stunning clusters of red trumpet shaped flowers at the end of the branches, blooming midspring to early Fall. Acidic well drained soil for best performance.

2-gallon

Out of stock

SKU: H-079 Categories: , Tags: ,
UA-53249452-1