Sale!

Encore Azalea ‘Autumn Lilac’

$29.60 $25.00

Botanical Name: Rhododendrun x Robles PPAF Autumn Lilac’

Common Name:¬†Encore Azalea ‘Autumn Lilac’

Height: 3-4 ft; Width: 3-4 ft

Morning sun.

Stunning clusters of lilac trumpet shaped flowers at the end of the branches, blooming midspring to early Fall. Acidic well drained soil for best performance.

2-gallon

Out of stock

UA-53249452-1