Sale!

Encore Azalea ‘Autumn Lily’

$29.60 $25.00

Botanical Name: Rhododendron ‘Roblex’ PP#25073 Autumn Lily’

Common Name:¬†Encore Azalea ‘Autumn Lily’

Height: 4-7 ft; Width: 4-5 ft

Part sun–4 hours direct morning. Well drained soil. Heat resistant.

Robust and upright with deep green foliage, Autumn Lily produces white blooms with rare single purple stripes. Its strong growth and profuse blooms make Autumn Lily perfect for mass and foundation plantings.

2-gallon

Out of stock

SKU: H-078 Categories: , Tags: ,
UA-53249452-1