Lantana ‘New Gold’

$5.44

Botanical Name:¬†Lantana x ‘New Gold’
Common Name:¬†Lantana ‘New Gold’

Outstanding yellow flowers from early spring until frost.

Butterflies love it. Full sun to light shade. The hotter the weather the better and drought tolerant.

1 gallon size

Out of stock

UA-53249452-1