Sale!

Magnolia ‘Little Gem’

$40.40 $34.40

Botanical Name: Magnolia grandiflora ‘Little Gem’

Common Name: Little Gem Magnolia

Height: 15-25 ft; Width 10-15 ft

The Little Gem Magnolia features smaller dark green foliage and very compact narrow form and grows much slower than its other Magnolia relatives. 

Sun to part shade in moist but well drained soil. 

7- gallon

Out of stock

UA-53249452-1