Red Rooster Crape Myrtle

$20.72

Botanical Name:  Lagerstroemia indica Red Rooster РPiilag III

Common Name: Crape Myrtle ‘Red Rooster’

Height: 8-10 ft; Width: 5ft

Drought and heat tolerant. Moist but well drained soil.

3-gallon

Out of stock

SKU: J-064 Category:
UA-53249452-1